iberlogo

info@ib-er.com

Knee Joint w/ Bale Lock (Springy): Parts OKJ110

29.00

SKU: SKU-110-2-1-1-1-2-4-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1 Category:

Description

No Part Feature Qty.
1 Upper Section Stainless Steel Piece
2 Lower Section Stainless Steel Piece
3 Lock Lever Stainless Steel Piece
4 Slotted Truss Head Screw M6 Thread x 8.70mm x Ø14mm Piece
5 Slotted Truss Head Screw M4 Thread x 8.70mm x Ø8mm Piece
6 Bearing Nut M6 Thread x 8,70mm, Hardened Piece
7 Bearing Nut M4 Thread x 8,70mm, Hardened Piece
8 Phillips Oval Countersunk Head Screw M5 Thread x 4mm, Ø8mm Piece
9 Compression Spring 0,5 X 4 X 15 mm Piece